Kader

m
SV 64 Zweibrücken
Samir Altpeter
m
SV 64 Zweibrücken
Daniel Backes
m
DJK Roden
Fabian Becker
m
SV 64 Zweibrücken
Marian Luckas Graff
m
SC Lisdorf
Marko Grgic
m
TuS Elm-Sprengen
Maurice Groß
m
TuS Elm-Sprengen
Simon Kirschweng
m
SC Lisdorf
Tilmann Kordas
m
DJK Oberthal
Justus Linnenbach
m
DJK Marpingen
Jan-Mika Möhlecke
m
TuS Elm-Sprengen
Adrian Montag
m
DJK Roden
Jannik Reinshagen
m
SV 64 Zweibrücken
Marvin Theobald
m
TuS Brotdorf
Konrad Wagner
m
DJK Roden
Jonathan Welsch
m
ASC Quierschied
Florian Westrich
m
SV 64 Zweibrücken
Samuel Luckas Winter
m
ASC Quierschied
Dominik Aatz
m
TV Merchweiler
Tim Altmeyer
m
n.n.
Louis Auster
m
HC St. Johann
Philipp Axmann
m
TuS Wiebelskirchen
Nico Becker
m
ASC Quierschied
Aljoscha Becker
m
ASC Quierschied
Fabian Becker
m
ASC Quierschied
Maurice Bendjeddou
f
VTZ Saarpfalz
Kim Bettinger
f
SV 64 Zweibrücken
Carina Birringer
f
VTZ Saarpfalz
Lena Boudier
f
DJK Marpingen
Birte Brunke
f
VTZ Zweibrücken
Johanna Gab
f
VTZ Saarpfalz
Anna Gattermann
m
SV 64 Zweibrücken
Marian Luckas Graff
m
SC Lisdorf
Marko Grgic
m
TuS Elm-Sprengen
Pascal Groß
m
SV 64 Zweibrücken
Finn Haderstorfer
m
SC Lisdorf
Tim Härtig
m
TV Merchweiler
Sebastian Heß
f
VTZ Saar-Pfalz
Aalyah Heyner
f
DJK Marpingen
Sara Jelicic
f
VTZ Saarpfalz
Jule Jose
m
SC Lisdorf
Lennart Karrenbauer
m
SG Hassel
Robin Kohl
f
n.n.
Kira Mager
m
SC Lisdorf
Elyas Noh
f
HSV Merzig-Hilbringen
Lilly Rautenberg
m
TV Merchweiler
Joshua Reitz
f
TuS Brotdorf
Anna Roth
f
DJK Marpingen
Hanna Schilke
m
ASC Quierschied
Tom Schlicker
m
TV Merchweiler
Joshua Schöneberger
f
VTZ Saarpfalz
Klara Schumacher
f
VTZ Saarpfalz
Lisa Schweitzer
m
TV Merchweiler
Luca Stenger
m
TuS Brotdorf
Konrad Wagner
m
SV 64 Zweibrücken
Samuel Luckas Winter
m
TV Merchweiler
Philipp Abel
f
VTZ Saarpfalz
Kim Bettinger
f
TuS Brotdorf
Hanna Bies
m
TuS Brotdorf
Jonas Bornmann
m
SV 64 Zweibrücken
Jens Boßlet
f
DJK Marpingen
Malin Braun
m
SV 64 Zweibrücken
Dennis Buchner
f
VTZ Saarpfalz
Franziska Dietrich
f
TuS Brotdorf
Lisa Sophie Glöckner
m
TuS Elm-Sprengen
Pascal Groß
f
VTZ Saar-Pfalz
Aalyah Heyner
m
SV 64 Zweibrücken
Julian Hügel
m
TV Merchweiler
Michael Hüllein
m
TuS Elm-Sprengen
Manuel Kirschweng
m
TV Fürstenhausen
Gil Julian Kunkel
f
DJK Marpingen
Lara-Selina Leib
f
TV Merchweiler
Tabea Mager
f
DJK Marpingen
Fiona Meisenheimer
f
TuS Brotdorf
Alina Meuer
m
TV Burbach
Alexander Momber
m
TuS Elm-Sprengen
Philipp Montag
f
DJK Marpingen
Sarah Rech
f
TuS Brotdorf
Anna Roth
m
ASC Quierschied
Jakob Schaum
f
HSV Merzig-Hilbringen
Vanessa Schettle
f
DJK Marpingen
Hanna Schilke
f
HSV Merzig-Hilbringen
Tamara Schmidt
m
TuS Wiebelskirchen
Christoph Schneider
m
SC Lisdorf
Rouven Schneider
m
DJK Roden
Johannes Schramm
m
SC Lisdorf
Simon Speth
m
TuS Brotdorf
Sean Steinmann
f
DJK Marpingen
Joelle Wagner
m
SC Lisdorf
Noah Weinand
f
DJK Marpingen
Lina Windhäuser
m
TuS Wiebelskirchen
Felix Wolfanger
m
HC St. Johann
Marlon Zell
m
TV Fürstenhausen
Lucca Agostini
m
TV Merchweiler
Simon Backes
m
TuS Riegelsberg
Mike Baron
m
DJK Roden
Paul Bauer
m
TV Merchweiler
Jonathan Becker
m
HSV Merzig-Hilbringen
Elias Behr
m
TV Niederwürzbach
Marvin Bingert
f
DJK Marpingen
Malin Braun
f
HC St. Johann
Maya Cheraba
m
SV 64 Zweibrücken
Tim Eisel
m
SV 64 Zweibrücken
Fynn Freyler
m
TuS Riegelsberg
Samian Gadelrabb
f
VTZ Saarpfalz
Katharina Gauch
m
SV 64 Zweibrücken
Julius Glanemann
f
TuS Brotdorf
Lisa Sophie Glöckner
m
SV 64 Zweibrücken
Jan Gräber
f
VTZ Saarpfalz
Emma Grub
f
DJK Marpingen
Lisanne Günther
m
HC Dillingen/Diefflen
Jonas Hofmann
m
TuS Elm-Sprengen
Nico Honecker
f
VTZ Saarpfalz
Hanna Hurth
f
VTZ Saarpfalz
Marie Hurth
m
SC Lisdorf
Laurin Karrenbauer
m
HSV Merzig-Hilbringen
Jonas Kintzinger
m
SC Lisdorf
Jonas Kipp
f
TV Merchweiler
Carolin Kirsch
m
SV 64 Zweibrücken
Mathias Knoll
f
DJK Marpingen
Leonie Koca
m
TV Merchweiler
Bennett Köster
m
SV 64 Zweibrücken
Max Kroner
f
TV Merchweiler
Tabea Mager
m
TuS Riegelsberg
Ben Neate
m
TV Burbach
Justin Nieweling
m
TV Wehrden
Kilian Osbild
m
TV Merchweiler
Lucas Paul
m
ASC Quierschied
Philipp Petschick
f
DJK Marpingen
Sarah Rech
m
HC Perl
Valentin Reinert
m
HC Dillingen/Diefflen
Carl Reiter
m
SV Bous
Lars Ressing
m
HC St. Johann
Henri Rock
f
VTZ Saarpfalz
Saskia Schaumburger
m
SV 64 Zweibrücken
Jan-Ole Schimmel
m
DJK Marpingen
Maximilian Schmitt
f
VTZ Saarpfalz
Leyla Semar
f
TuS Brotdorf
Amelie Speich
m
SC Lisdorf
Kevin Speich
f
SF Rilchingen-Hanweiler
Cosima Stabel
f
DJK Marpingen
Anna Straß
f
DJK Marpingen
Pauline Tam
f
TV Birkenfeld
Ana-Teodora Tonita
m
HSV Merzig-Hilbringen
Fynn Waerder
f
DJK Marpingen
Joelle Wagner
f
TuS Brotdorf
Zoe Wagner
m
ASC Quierschied
Tim Weisenbach
f
DJK Marpingen
Katharina Zangerle
f
RW Schaumberg
Joephine Zimmer
f
DJK Oberthal
Jolien Atz
f
DJK Roden
Annina Becker
f
TV Merchweiler
Aurelia Brennauer
f
HC Perl
Charlotte Buchheit
f
VTZ Saarpfalz
Lejila Carkadzija
f
TV Merchweiler
Raihana Fouaghla
f
VTZ Saarpfalz
Charlotte Gab
f
HSV Püttlingen
Catherina Greber
f
DJK Roden
Annika Hinsberger
f
DJK Marpingen
Leni Klos
f
HSV Püttlingen
Leah Kunze
f
HC St. Johann
Amelie Lambert
f
DJK Marpingen
Sophie Mähler
f
DJK Marpingen
Chiara Molz
f
RW Schaumberg
Leonie Müller
f
TuS Brotdorf
Jule Noh
f
HC Dillingen/Diefflen
Colleen Reiter
f
TV Kirkel
Franziska Schmeer
f
DJK Marpingen
Nele Spengler
f
SSV Homburg-Erbach
Christel Stolz

No results